:
:
?
�������

�������

:

    • GEPON

      • GEPON

        • 1-port GE-PON ONU (up to 10 km, 1-port Optical SC + 1-port 1000BASE-T) (p/n: DPN-301)
        • 1-port GE-PON ONU (up to 20 km, 1-port Optical SC + 1-port 1000BASE-T (p/n: DPN-301L)
        • 1-port GE-PON ONU (up to 10 km, 1-port Optical SC + 4-port 1000BASE-T) (p/n: DPN-304)
        • 4-port GE-PON ONU (up to 20 km, 1-port Optical SC + 4-port 1000BASE-T) (p/n: DPN-304L)
    • VoIP

      • VoIP

        • VoIP Phone (p/n: DPH-150S/F1)
        • VoIP Phone with PoE support (p/n: DPH-150SE/F1)
        • SIP VoIP Phone (p/n: DPH-400S)
        • SIP VoIP Phone (PoE) (p/n: DPH-400SE)
        • Business VoIP Phone POE support (p/n: DPH-400SE/E/F1)
        • VoIP Phone with 3 lines (p/n: DPH-400S/E/F1)
        • i2eye Broadband Video Phone (p/n: DVC-1000)
        • Wi-Fi VoIP SIP Phone Black (p/n: DPH-540)
      • VoIP-

        • 1-port FXS RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-2101S/RU)
        • 2-port FXS RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, SIP VoIP Gateway (TR069 support) (p/n: DVG-2102S)
        • 24-ports FXS VoIP Gateway, compact size case (p/n: DVG-2024S)
        • 16-ports FXS RJ-21 + 1 Open Slot, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-2032S/16CORU)
        • 16-ports FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-3016S)
        • 32-ports FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-3032S)
        • 16+16-ports FXS/FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-4032S)
        • 4-ports FXS RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-5004S)
        • 8-ports FXS RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-5008S)
        • 2 FXS ports RJ-11, 2 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet port VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-5112S)
        • 2-ports FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-port 10/100M RJ-45, SIP, LAN Internet Router with VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-5402SP)
        • 4-ports FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-6004S)
        • 8-ports FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-6008S)
        • 2+2-ports FXS/FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-7022S)
        • 6+2-ports FXS/FXO RJ-21, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-7062S)
        • 4-ports FXS RJ-11, 4-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-ports 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-7044S)
        • 1-port FXS, 1-port FXO, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN SIP VoIP Gateway (p/n: DVG-7111S)
        • Internet Router with VoIP Gateway 1 x 10/100 port (WAN) copper, 1 - 100Mb fiber (SFP), 4 - 10/100 (LAN) 2 x FXS RJ-11 ports, 1 - USB port 802.11 b/g/n (p/n: DVG-N5402FF)
        • Internet Router with VoIP Gateway 1 x 10/100/1000 port (WAN) copper, 1 x 1000Mb fiber (SFP), 4 x 10/100/1000 (LAN) 2 - FXS RJ-11 ports, 1 - USB port (p/n: DVG-N5402GF)
        • Internet Router with VoIP Gateway 1 x 10/100/1000 port (WAN), 4 10/100/1000 (LAN) 2 x FXS RJ-11 ports, 1 FXO (LifeLine) RJ-11 port (p/n: DVG-N5402SP)
        • 2-ports FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, 1-port 10/100M RJ-45 WAN, 4-port 10/100M RJ-45 LAN, SIP, 802.11g, VoIP Wireless Router (p/n: DVG-G5402SP/RU)
        • 16-ports FXS RJ-21 for DVG-2032S/16CORU (p/n: DVG-2032S/16MORU)
    • xDSL

      • IP DSLAM

        • DC power (36V~72V) IP DSLAM Rev C, 24 ADSL ports, 2x10/100/1000 Combo ports (p/n: DAS-3224/DC/C)
        • 24-port ADSL/2/2+ IP DSLAM with built-in ADSL/POTS splitter (Rev C) (p/n: DAS-3224/E/C)
        • 48-port ADSL/2/2+ IP DSLAM with built-in ADSL/POTS splitter (p/n: DAS-3248/E/C)
        • IP DSLAM Rev C,DC Power supply (36V~72V) , 28 ADSL ports, 2x10/100/1000 Combo ports (p/n: DAS-3248/DC/C)
        • Up to 672 ADSL/ ADSL2 /ADSL2+ ports via RJ-21 (Telco-50) connectors (p/n: DAS-4672/DC)
        • DC Chassis with Alarm I/O Module and Fan Module (4 Empty Slots) (p/n: DAS-4192/DC)
      • ADSL

        • Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router with splitter, Broadcom chipset (p/n: DSL-2500U/BRU/D)
        • Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router with splitter, Broadcom chipset (Annex B) (p/n: DSL-2500U/BRU/DB)
        • ADSL2/2+ Ethernet / USB Combo Router (with splitter) (p/n: DSL-2520U/BRU/D)
        • ADSL2/2+ Ethernet / USB Combo Router, 8Mb RAM (p/n: DSL-2520U/BRU/D8)
        • Ethernet ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100M switch and splitter (p/n: DSL-2540U/BRU/T1B)
        • Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router (p/n: DSL-2540U/BRU/DB)
        • Ethernet ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100M switch and splitter (Annex B) (p/n: DSL-2540U/BRU/C3B)
        • Wireless 802.11b/g ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch and splitter, Broadcom chipset (p/n: DSL-2640U/BRU/CS)
        • Wireless 802.11g / Ethernet ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+(Annex B) Router (p/n: DSL-2640U/NRU/CB4A)
        • Wireless 802.11n ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-Port 10/100M Ethernet Switch and splitter, Broadcom chipset (p/n: DSL-2650U/NRU/C)
        • Wireless 802.11n ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+ Router with 2 USB ports (p/n: DSL-2760U/BRU/D2)
        • Wireless 802.11b/g ADSL/2/2+ Router with 4-port 10/100M Ethernet Switch and splitter (p/n: DSL-G804V/RU)
      • VDSL2

        • VDSL2 Internet Router (p/n: DSL-6540U)
        • Wireless VDSL2 Internet Router (p/n: DSL-6740U)
        • Network Control Card (2-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T) (p/n: DAS-4192-10)
        • Subscriber Line Card (48-port ADSL/2/2+ IP DSLAM) (p/n: DAS-4192-20)
        • Line Card Dummy Panel (p/n: DAS-4672-30)
        • POTS Splitter Card (p/n: DAS-4192-40)
        • POTS Splitter Card Dummy Panel (p/n: DAS-4192-50)
        • POTS Splitter Chassis (p/n: DAS-4192-60)
        • Network Control Card (p/n: DAS-4672-10)
        • Subscriber Line Card (p/n: DAS-4672-20)
        • ADSL POTS Splitter Card (p/n: DAS-4672-40)
        • Control Card Dummy Panel (p/n: DAS-4672-50)
        • 25-pair cable with two Centronic connectors (male <> male) (p/n: DAS-CB1)
        • 50-pin Centronic connector (with vertical cable output) (p/n: CO-DAS3224)
      • ADSL

        • ADSL Annex A splitter (1xRJ11 input and 2xRJ-11 output ports ) with 10cm phone cable (p/n: DSL-30CF/RS)
        • ADSL Annex B splitter (1xRJ11 input and 2xRJ-11 output ports ) with 10cm phone cable (p/n: DSL-39SP/RS)
    • Bluetooth

      • Bluetooth

        • USB Bluetooth 1.2 adapter for PC (p/n: DBT-122)
    • Wi-Fi

      • Wi-Fi

        • 802.11n Wireless USB Adapter (150Mbps, 2.4GHz, WEP,WPA & WPA2) (p/n: DWA-125)
        • High-Power Wireless N 150 USB adapter is a draft 802.11n (p/n: DWA-126)
        • RangeBooster N USB 2.0 adapter is a draft 802.11n (flash like formfactor) (p/n: DWA-140/DE)
        • RangeBooster N 802.11a/n DualBand USB 2.0 adapter (p/n: DWA-160)
        • DESKTOP WIRELESS N 150 PCI ADAPTER is a draft 802.11n (p/n: DWA-525)
        • RangeBooster N PCI adapter is a draft 802.11n (p/n: DWA-547)
        • 802.11n Wireless PCI Express adapter (300Mbps ,2.4GHz,WEP,WPA & WPA2) (p/n: DWA-556)
        • 802.11g Wireless CardBus Adapter (11/54MBPS ,2.4GHz,WEP,WPA & WPA2, REVERSE SMA) (p/n: DWA-610)
        • 802.11g Wireless 108G CardBus Adapter (up to 108MBPS ,2.4GHz,WEP,WPA & WPA2 REVERSE SMA) (p/n: DWA-620)
        • Extreme N Notebook Expresscard adapter (802.11n) (p/n: DWA-643)
        • 802.11 N Wireless CardBus Adapter (p/n: DWA-645)
        • 802.11g Wireless LAN CardBus Adapter (p/n: DWL-G650+)
        • 802.11g 108G MIMO Wireless CardBus Adapter (p/n: DWL-G650M)
        • High-Powered 802.11g 108G Wireless CardBus Adapter (p/n: DWL-G680)
        • Ceiling mount Antenna/ 4dBi/ 180deg/ 3 meter extension cable (p/n: ANT24-0401)
        • Omni-directional Antenna/ 5dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestor (p/n: ANT24-0500)
        • Wireless 2.4GHz indoor 5dBi antenna (p/n: ANT24-0501)
        • Omni-directional 2.4GHz indoor 5dBi/ 360?/36 antenna, RP-SMA Plug Connector, RP-SMA to RP-TNC adapter provided (p/n: ANT24-0501C)
        • Omni-Directional Antenna 5dBi (p/n: ANT24-0502)
        • Directional indoor antenna/ 6dBi/68 deg/1.5m Filotex extension cable/RP-SMA to RP-TNC adapter (p/n: ANT24-0600)
        • Omni-directional indoor antenna/ 7dBi/ 360 deg/ 1.5m Filotex extension cable/ RP-SMA (p/n: ANT24-0700)
        • Omni-directional 2.4GHz indoor 7dBi/ 360?/24? antenna, RP-SMA Plug Connector, RP-SMA to RP-TNC adapter provided (p/n: ANT24-0700C)
        • Omni-directional Antenna/ 8dBi/ 360deg with surge arrestor (p/n: ANT24-0800)
        • Pico Cell Patch Antenna/ 8.5dBi/ 70deg with surge arrestor (p/n: ANT24-0801)
        • Directional Antenna/ 12dBi/ 80deg with surge arrestor (p/n: ANT24-1200)
        • Yagi Antenna/12dBi/50 deg with Surge arrestor (p/n: ANT24-1201)
        • Outdoor 12dBi Omni-directional Antenna with surge protector (p/n: ANT24-1202)
        • Directional Panel Antenna/14dBi/ 30deg with surge arrestor, Lucent connector (p/n: ANT24-1400)
        • Outdoor Triple Polarization Dual Band Directional Antenna 12dbi/14 dbi, 35 - 45deg / 22 - 31 (p/n: ANT70-1400N)
        • Directional Panel Antenna/18dBi/ 15deg with surge arrestor (p/n: ANT24-1800)
        • Yagi Antenna/18dBi/ 15deg with surge arrestor (p/n: ANT24-1801)
        • Outdoor 21dBi Gain directional Antenna with surge protector (p/n: ANT24-2100)
        • 8dBi/10dBi Dualband Indoor/Outdoor (p/n: ANT70-1000)
        • 18dBi Outdoor Dualband 2.4GHz & 5GHz (p/n: ANT70-1800)
        • 3 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to Njack (p/n: ANT24-CB03N)
        • 6 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to Njack (p/n: ANT24-CB06N)
        • 9 meters of HDF-400 extension cable with Nplug to Njack (p/n: ANT24-CB09N)
        • 30cm LMR200 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug. (p/n: ANT24-ODU03M)
        • 1m LMR400 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug (p/n: ANT24-ODU1M)
        • 3m LMR400 low loss cable with RP N plug and N plug. (p/n: ANT24-ODU3M)
        • Surge protector for ANT24/ANT50/ANT70 series (p/n: ANT70-SP)
        • Surge protector for ANT24/ANT50/ANT70 series 10 pack (p/n: ANT70-SP/10)
        • Redundant Power Supply provides up to 60 watts output power for DES-3350SR, DES-3326SR, DES-3312SR, DES-3212SR (p/n: DPS-200)
        • Redundant Power Supply provides up to 90 watts output power for DGS-3024, DGS-3224TGR (p/n: DPS-300)
        • Redundant Power Supply provides up to 140 watts output power for DGS-3324SRi, DGS-3324SR, DXS-3350SR, DXS-3326GSR* (p/n: DPS-500)
        • Redundant power supply for DGS-3610-26/DGS-3610-26G (p/n: DPS-510)
        • Redundant Power Supply provides up to 500 watts output power for DES-3828P (p/n: DPS-600)
        • Redundant Power Supply provides up to 589 watts output power for DGS-3120-24PC, DGS-3120-48PC, DGS-3420-28PC, DGS-3420-52P, DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-52P (p/n: DPS-700)
        • 2-slot chassis allows 2 DPS-200, DPS-300 and/or DPS-500 to be deployed in a standard equipment rack (p/n: DPS-800)
        • 8-slot chassis allows up to 8 DPS-200, DPS-300 and/or DPS-500 to be deployed in a standard equipment rack (p/n: DPS-900)
        • Redundant Power Supply, 1 AC in, 1 DC (+12 V) dry pinout, 4 AC out (p/n: DPS-2500)
        • Redundant Power Supply 48V (p/n: DPS-500DC)
        • 4m power cable for DPS-xxx (p/n: DPS-CB400)
        • External power supply for DAS-4672 (p/n: RSP-1000-48)
        • Power Supply 48V DC for DAS-3224 (p/n: PS DC DAS-3224)
        • Power Supply 48V DC for DAS-3248 (p/n: PS DC DAS-3248)
        • External power supply for DAS-4192 (p/n: SP-320-48)
        • Power supply unit for DES-3200-28/ME, DC input (p/n: ACS-PSU-12VDC2.0A24W-switch)
        • Power supply unit for DES-3200-28/ME, DC input with UPS (p/n: ACS-PSU-13.8VDC1.5A29W-DES320028ME)
        • AC 24V linear power adapter, suitable for use with DCS-681x high speed dome network cameras (p/n: DCS-80-6)
    • Ethernet

      • Ethernet WLAN

        • 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ PoE WLAN Switch with 4 Combo SFP, 19" (p/n: DWS-3024)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100/1000Base-T PoE + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 WLAN Switch (Max.24 AP and Max.256 users per Switch) 19" (p/n: DWS-3024L)
        • 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP PoE + 2 10G Open Slots, Stacking L2+ Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DWS-3026)
        • 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ PoE WLAN Switch with 4 Combo SFP and 2 open slots for optional 10GE modules (p/n: DWS-4026)
      • Fast Ethernet

        • Small case 5-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged (p/n: DES-1005A)
        • 5-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, (p/n: DES-1005D/L2A)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Small case (p/n: DES-1008A)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (p/n: DES-1008D)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, (p/n: DES-1008D/J1A)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop, enhanced chipset electric shock protection (p/n: DES-1008D/PRO)
        • 7-port UTP 10/100Mbps, 1-port SC 100BASE-FX, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (p/n: DES-1008F)
        • 7-Port 10/100M + 1-Port 100Base-FX SC Multi-Mode Fiber Unmanaged Standalone Switch (p/n: DES-1008F/RV)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (4-ports PoE) (p/n: DES-1008P)
        • 7-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Base-FX (SC, SMF, up to 15 km) Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop, enhanced chipset electric shock protection (p/n: DES-1008FL/PRO)
        • 7-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Base-FX (SC, SMF, up to 20 km) Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop, enhanced chipset electric shock protection (p/n: DES-1008FR/PRO)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop, port-based VLAN group, enhanced chipset electric shock protection (p/n: DES-1008D/PRO/RV)
        • 7-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-Port 100Base-FX SC Single-Mode Unmanaged Standalone Switch (p/n: DES-1008FL/PRO/RV)
        • 7-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-Port 100Base-FX (SC, BiDi SMF, up to 20 km, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm, VLAN) Switch Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (p/n: DES-1008FR/PRO/RV)
        • 16-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged (p/n: DES-1016A)
        • 16-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19" (p/n: DES-1016D/RV)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Stand-alone, Unmanaged (p/n: DES-1024A)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19" (p/n: DES-1024D)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T port, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 19" (p/n: DES-1026G)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, Switch Stand-alone, Unmanaged, 19" (p/n: DES-1050G)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet port (p/n: DES-1026G/RV)
      • Fast Ethernet

        • 16-port 10/100/1000 Mbit, EasySmart switch, 11 (p/n: DGS-1100-16)
        • 24-port 10/100/1000 Mbit, EasySmart switch, 11 (p/n: DGS-1100-24)
        • 8 ports 10/100Mbps PoE WEB Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-08P)
        • 24 ports PoE 10/100Mbps and 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-28P)
        • 8 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-10/ME)
        • 24 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-28/ME)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19" (p/n: DES-1210-28)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-1210-28 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-1210-28)
        • 48 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-52)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 MetroEthernet Switch (p/n: DES-1228/ME)
        • 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 100/1000 SFP + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 MetroEthernet Switch, 19 (p/n: DES-1228/ME/B1A)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-1228/ME to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-1228/ME)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, L2 Management Switch, Desktop (p/n: DES-2108/B)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port 1000BASE-T + 1 100BASE-FX (SC, SMF, up to 30 km) Ethernet ports L2 Management Switch (p/n: DES-3010FL)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3028)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3028 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3028)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps PoE + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3028P)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3052)
        • 48-Port 10/100Mbps PoE + 2 1000BASE-T + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch (p/n: DES-3052P)
        • 10-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-10)
        • 16-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-18)
        • 24-Port 10/100Mbps+ 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch (p/n: DES-3200-26)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3200-26 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3200-26)
        • 24-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-28)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3200-28 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3200-28)
        • 24-Port SFP (100Mbps) + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-28F)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3200-28/ME to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3200-28/ME)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3526)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3550)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3528)
        • DC power, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Combo Copper/SFP + 2 1000 Mbps Copper (p/n: DES-3528DC)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps PoE + 2-port 1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3528P)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3552)
        • 48-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE(802.3af) + 2 Combo Copper/SFP + 2 1000 Mbps Copper (p/n: DES-3552P)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, xStack L3 Managed Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3852)
        • 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L3 Managed Switch (p/n: DES-3810-28)
      • Gigabit Ethernet

        • 5-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (GE) (p/n: DGS-1005D/RU)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Palm-top, Unmanaged, Desktop (GE) (p/n: DGS-1008D/RU)
        • 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports (Ports 1-4 are PoE ports, Ports 5-8 are non-PoE ports) (p/n: DGS-1008P)
        • 16-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19" (GE) (p/n: DGS-1016D/E1A)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T, Stand-alone, Unmanaged, Desktop, 19" (GE) (p/n: DGS-1024D/E1A)
      • Gigabit Ethernet

        • Gigabit Smart Switch with 24 10/100/1000Base-T POE ports and 4 combo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP) ports (p/n: DGS-1224TP/GE)
        • 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 2 combo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP) ports Gigabit Smart III Switch (p/n: DGS-1210-10P)
        • Gigabit Smart III Switch with 12 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 combo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP) ports (p/n: DGS-1210-16)
        • Gigabit Smart III Switch with 20 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 combo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP) ports (p/n: DGS-1210-24)
        • Gigabit Smart III Switch with 44 10/100/1000Base-T ports and 4 combo 1000Base-T/MiniGBIC (SFP) ports (p/n: DGS-1210-48)
        • 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 2-port 10G (for stacking) 19" (p/n: DGS-3100-24)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 16-port SFP, L2 Management Switch, 2-port 10G (for stacking), 19" (p/n: DGS-3100-24TG)
        • 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 2-port 10G (for stacking), 19" (p/n: DGS-3100-24P)
        • 24-Port Managed L2+: 16 1000Mbit SFP ports, 8 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10G CX4 for physical stacking (p/n: DGS-3120-24SC)
        • 24-Port Managed L2+: 20 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10G CX4 for physical stacking (p/n: DGS-3120-24TC)
        • 48-Port Managed L2+: 44 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP, 2x10G CX4 for physical stacking (p/n: DGS-3120-48TC)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3200-10)
        • 14-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3200-16)
        • 20-Port Managed L2 Gigabit Switch+4 combo 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP ports (p/n: DGS-3200-24)
        • 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 Open Slots, Stacking L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3312SR)
        • 16-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 8 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 6 10G Stacking port, Master Stacking L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3324SRI)
        • 24-ports SFP with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 2-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19 (p/n: DGS-3420-26SC)
        • 24-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19 (p/n: DGS-3420-28PC)
        • 24-ports SFP with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19 (p/n: DGS-3420-28SC)
        • 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ L2+ Stackable Management Switch, 19 (p/n: DGS-3420-28TC)
        • 48-ports 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ (p/n: DGS-3420-52T)
        • 48-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L2+ Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ (p/n: DGS-3420-52P)
        • 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, Stacking L2+ Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3426)
        • 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, Stacking L2+ Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3426P)
        • 24-port SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, Stacking L2+ Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3426G)
        • 12-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 12 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3610-26)
        • 12-port SFP + 12 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3610-26G)
        • 12 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP) (p/n: DGS-3610-26/A2A)
        • 12 ports SFP and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP) (p/n: DGS-3610-26G/A2A)
        • 48 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE. 4 Combo 1000 Base-T/SFP Port.2 open slots for optional single-port 10G modules. (p/n: DGS-3610-50P)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3612)
        • 8 SFP Port + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3612G)
        • 24-ports SFP+ 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP, L3 Stackable Management Switch 19" (p/n: DGS-3620-28SC)
        • 24-ports 10/100/1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ (p/n: DGS-3620-28TC)
        • 24-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP and 4-ports SFP+ (p/n: DGS-3620-28PC)
        • 48-ports PoE 10/100/1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ (p/n: DGS-3620-52P)
        • 48-ports 10/100/1000Base-T L3 Stackable Management Switch with 4-ports SFP+ (p/n: DGS-3620-52T)
        • 20-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 3 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3627)
        • 20-port SFP + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 3 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3627G)
        • 44-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 10G Open Slots, xStack L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3650)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3700-12)
        • 8-port SFP + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L3 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DGS-3700-12G)
    • (KVM)

      • KVM-

        • Pro Connect 16-port KVM Switch (PS/2, 19") (p/n: DKVM-16)
        • 4-port KVM Switch (PS/2) (p/n: DKVM-4K)
        • 4 port USB KVM Switch with 2x cables (p/n: DKVM-4U)
        • Pro Connect 8-port KVM Switch (PS/2, 19") (p/n: DKVM-8E)
        • Single Port KVM over IP SWITCH (p/n: DKVM-IP1)
        • 8 Port KVM over IP Switch Rackmount (8 console port , 1 10/100BASE-TX port, 1 USB 2.0 B type port) (p/n: DKVM-IP8/E)
        • 2-port KVM Switch with build in cables (PS/2) (p/n: KVM-121)
        • 8-Port PS/2 KVM Switch Control 8 PCs from a single keyboard, monitor, mouse. (p/n: KVM-140)
        • 2 port USB KVM Switch with built in cables (p/n: KVM-221/RU)
        • Stackable rack mount 8-port KVM Switch (p/n: KVM-440)
        • Stackable rack mount 16-port KVM Switch (p/n: KVM-450)
      • KVM

        • Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 1,8m length (p/n: DKVM-CB)
        • Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 1,5m length (p/n: DKVM-CB15)
        • Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 5m length (p/n: DKVM-CB5)
        • Cable Kit for DKVM Products, PS/2 keyboard cable, PS/2 mouse cable, Monitor cable, 3m length (p/n: DKVM-CB3)
        • 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) (p/n: DKVM-CU)
        • 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 3m (10ft) (p/n: DKVM-CU3)
        • 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 5m (15ft) (p/n: DKVM-CU5)
        • All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft) for IPKVM devices (p/n: DKVM-IPCB)
        • All in one SPHD KVM Cable in 5m (15ft) for IPKVM devices (p/n: DKVM-IPCB5)
        • KVM 4-in-1 cable, 1.8m (p/n: KVM-401)
        • KVM 4-in-1 cable, 3m (p/n: KVM-402)
        • KVM 4-in-1 cable, 5m (p/n: KVM-403)
      • Power supply 1200W for DES-7200 (p/n: DES-7200-1200AC)
      • Power supply 1200W for DES-7200DC (p/n: DES-7200-1200DC)
      • Power supply 2000W for DES-7200 (p/n: DES-7200-2000AC)
      • Power supply 2000W for DES-7200DC (p/n: DES-7200-2000DC)
      • 12-port UTP 10/100/1000BASE-T + 12 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP (p/n: DES-7200-24)
      • 12 SFP Port + 12 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP (p/n: DES-7200-24G)
      • 12 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T PoE and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T PoE or GE SFP) (p/n: DES-7200-24P)
      • 2 ports 10GE XFP (p/n: DES-7200-2XG)
      • 44 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 4 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or SFP) (p/n: DES-7200-48)
      • 44 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T with PoE support and 4 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T PoE or SFP) (p/n: DES-7200-48P)
      • 4 ports 10GE XFP (p/n: DES-7200-4XG)
      • CPU module for DES-7206 chassis, 96G switching capacity (p/n: DES-7200-CM1)
      • CPU module for DES-7210 chassis, 192G switching capacity (p/n: DES-7200-CM2)
      • Advanced Service Engine module for MPLS support (p/n: DES-7200-ASE3)
      • CPU module for DES-7206 chassis, 96G switching capacity, support Advanced Service Engine(ASE) (p/n: DES-7200-CM3)
      • CPU module for DES-7210 chassis, 192G switching capacity, support Advanced Service Engine(ASE) (p/n: DES-7200-CM4)
      • Layer 3 Switch Base Unit Chassis with Back Plate and 2 Empty Slots for CPU modules and 4 Empty Slots for line cards (p/n: DES-7206-Base)
      • Layer 3 Switch Base Unit Chassis with Back Plate and 2 Empty Slots for CPU modules and 8 Empty Slots for line cards (p/n: DES-7210-Base)
      • Exteneded module (up to 4K ACL) 12 ports 10/100/1000M SFP and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP) and 2 10GE XFP slots. (p/n: DES-7200-24G2XGE)
      • Extended module(up to 4k ACL) 24 ports 10/100/1000M SFP (p/n: DES-7200-24GE)
      • Extended module (up to 4K ACL) 44 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 4 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP) (p/n: DES-7200-48E)
      • Additional memery for DES-7200-CM3/CM4 ONLY (p/n: DES-7200-512RAM)
      • DES-6***

        • 24 SFP+ ports with one expansion slot (p/n: DXS-3600-32S)
        • 4*10G-based-T expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version (p/n: DXS-3600-EM-4XT)
        • 8*10/100/1000Mbps expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version (p/n: DXS-3600-EM-8T)
        • 4 QSFP+ 40Gbps expansion module (Future), available on EI/SI version (p/n: DXS-3600-EM-4QXS)
      • DES-65**

        • Layer 3 Switch Base Unit Chassis with Back Plate and CPU Board and 9 Empty Slots (p/n: DES-6500)
        • 12-port 100Base-FX Fiber module for DES-6500 (p/n: DES-6504)
        • 8-port 1000Base-SX SC Fiber module for DES-6500 (p/n: DES-6505)
        • Patch panel for DES-6510, 24x RJ-45 ports (p/n: DES-6506)
        • 12-port 1000Base-T + 2 SFP combo module for DES-6500 (p/n: DES-6507)
        • 16 10/100Base-TX ports (p/n: DES-6508)
        • 12-port mini GBIC fiber module for DES-6500 (p/n: DES-6509)
        • 24-port 10/100M Mini RJ21 module for DES-6500 (p/n: DES-6510)
        • Redundant Power Supply for DES-6500 (p/n: DES-6511)
        • 2-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Module (p/n: DES-6512)
      • DES-72**

      • DGS-66**

        • Chassis base of DGS-6604 including fan tray and dust filter Empty Power Supply Slot,Empty Redundant Power Supply Slot (p/n: DGS-6604)
        • Chassis base of DGS-6604 including fan tray and dust filter (p/n: DGS-6604-SK-48S)
        • Power supply AC 850W for DGS-6604 chassis (p/n: DGS-6600-PWR)
        • Vertical FAN Tray (p/n: DGS-6600-FAN)
        • 12 ports SFP + 12 Combo (10/100/1000Base-T/SFP) and 2 ports 10G XFP (p/n: DGS-6600-24SC2XS)
        • Control Module for DGS-6600 Series (p/n: DGS-6600-CM)
        • 48 ports 100/1000 Base-T (p/n: DGS-6600-48T)
        • 48 ports 100/1000 SFP (p/n: DGS-6600-48S)
        • 48 ports 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE (p/n: DGS-6600-48P)
        • 24 ports 100/1000 Base-T 24 Combo 100/1000 SFP (p/n: DGS-6600-48TS)
        • 8 ports 10GE XFP (p/n: DGS-6600-8XG)
        • Smart Media 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Converter ( Single-mode Fiber / SC connector ) (30KM) (p/n: DMC-1530SC)
        • Smart-Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC single-mode(80KM) (p/n: DMC-1580SC)
        • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter (p/n: DMC-1910T)
        • Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module (p/n: DMC-300SC)
        • Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter Module (p/n: DMC-515SC)
        • Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module (p/n: DMC-530SC)
        • Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (60km, SC) Media Converter Module (p/n: DMC-560SC)
        • 100Base-FX with Multi-mode (2km) SC Fiber Fiber Connector to 100Base-FX with Single-mode (15km) SC Fiber Connector Media Converter (p/n: DMC-615SC)
        • 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module (p/n: DMC-700SC)
        • 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC Media Converter Module (p/n: DMC-805G)
        • 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module (p/n: DMC-810SC)
        • 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter (p/n: DMC-920R)
        • 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter (p/n: DMC-920T)
        • Chassis-based Media Converter (16 bays) (p/n: DMC-1000)
        • Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter (p/n: DMC-1001)
        • SNMP module for DMC-1000 (p/n: DMC-1002)
        • Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter, DC power supply (p/n: DMC-1001/DC)
        • 4-port Pocket USB 2.0 HUB (p/n: DUB-1040)
        • 4x USB 3.0 Hub (p/n: DUB-1340)
        • 7-port USB 2.0 HUB (p/n: DUB-H7)
        • 2-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Card (p/n: DUB-1310)
        • 2-Port USB 3.0 ExpressCard (p/n: DUB-1320)
        • Cradle for usb devices (WiFi, BlueTooth adapters, printers, flash-drives, etc.) (p/n: ACS-USB-Cradle)
        • Wireless 802.11g ADSL/2/2+ Router with VoIP Gateway 4-Port UTP 10/100Mbps Switch, 2-port FXS RJ-11, 1-port FXO RJ-11, splitter, 1-port USB (p/n: DVA-G3672B/RU/D)
        • Broadband Router 1 10/100Mbps port for Cable/DSL connection, 4 10/100Mbps ports for LAN connection (p/n: DI-804HV)
        • Wireless 802.11g Cable/DSL Router with 4-port Switch and Parallel/USB Print Server (p/n: DI-824VUP+)
        • 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps WAN, VLAN Switch (802.1p, MVR, IGMP Snooping, Bandwidth control) (p/n: DIR-100/RU)
        • 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port SFP 100BaseFX WAN, VLAN Switch (802.1p, MVR, IGMP Snooping, Bandwidth control) (p/n: DIR-100/FE)
        • 802.11n (up to 150Mbps)+ 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN, Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-300/NRA)
        • 802.11g+ 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN + 1-port USB (for printer), Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-320/RU)
        • 802.11n (150Mbps) + 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN + 1-port USB (for printer), Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-320/NRU)
        • 802.11g+ 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN, Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-330/RU)
        • EVDO/CDMA/HSUDPA/HSDPA/UMTS 3.5G, Wireless 802.11g Router with 1-ports 10/100 Base-TX port and USB adapter connection (p/n: DIR-412)
        • EVDO 3G, Wireless 802.11g Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USB Port for printer or USB adapter connection (p/n: DIR-450)
        • UMTS 3G, Wireless 802.11g Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USB Port for printer or USB adapter connection (p/n: DIR-451)
        • 3.5G/Ethernet Internet router with FXS port (p/n: DIR-456)
        • Pocket 3.5G MODEM/Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-457)
        • 802.11n+ 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN, Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-615/E4B)
        • 3G/CDMA/WiMAX, 802.11n Wireless Router with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USB (p/n: DIR-620)
        • 802.11a/n DualBand + 4-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100 Mbps for WAN, Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-628)
        • 802.11N Wireless Router with 8-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch and USB Printer Port (p/n: DIR-632)
        • 802.11n+ 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps for WAN + 1-port USB 2.0, Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-655)
        • 802.11n Xtreme N Storage Router 4-ports 10/100/1000 Base-TX switch with true color PhotoPhrame (p/n: DIR-685)
        • 802.11a/b/g/n DualBand(2.4&5.0 concurrent) Wireless Gigabit Router, with 4-ports 10/100 Base-TX switch (p/n: DIR-815)
        • 802.11a/n DualBand + 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps for WAN, Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-825)
        • 802.11a/n DualBand + 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps + 1-port UTP 10/100/1000 Mbps for WAN + OLED, Wireless Router (p/n: DIR-855)
        • NETDEFEND Firewall 8 User-Configurable Gigabit ports (p/n: DFL-2500)
        • Wireless VPN Firewall 2 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN Ports, 4 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN Ports (p/n: DSR-500N)
        • VPN Firewall 2 10/100/1000 Mbps WAN port, 4 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port. Support Ipv6 (p/n: DSR-1000)
        • Wireless VPN Firewall 2 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN Ports, 4 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN Ports, RJ45 inband console (p/n: DSR-1000N)
        • UTM Net Defend Firewall 1 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN, 5 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN, 1user-configurable DMZ 10/100/1000Mpbs (p/n: DFL-260E)
        • UTM Net Defend Firewall 2 10/100/1000Base-TX WAN Ports, 8 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN Ports, 1user-configurable DMZ Ethernet Port 10/100/1000Mpbs (p/n: DFL-860E)
        • Network Security UTM Firewall, 6 PORTS 1GBASE-T FIREWALL (p/n: DFL-1660)
        • UTM Firewall, 10 user-configurable 10/100/1000Base-TX interfaces (p/n: DFL-2560)
        • Cable Modem EuroDOCSIS compatible (p/n: DCM-202/RU/C)
        • 56kbps V.92 / V.90 modem (RS-232) (p/n: DFM-562E)
        • 56kbps Voice/Fax/Data Modem, V.90/V.92, Conexant Chipset (PCI) (p/n: DFM-562I)
        • 56kbps Voice/Fax/Data Modem, V.90 & K56Flex Auto-sensing, Conexant Chipset (PCI) (p/n: DFM-562IS)
        • 1 channel video server with MPEG4 compression (p/n: DVS-210-1)
        • 1 channel video server with H.264/MPEG4/MJPEG compression with PoE support (p/n: DVS-310-1)
        • Megapixel Internet Camera (1280x1024, 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, open slot for SD memory cards) (p/n: DCS-2102/RU)
        • 802.11g Wireless Megapixel Internet Camera (1280x1024, 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, open slot for SD memory cards) (p/n: DCS-2121)
        • HD Cube Network Camera (p/n: DCS-2103)
        • HD Wireless N Cube Network Camera with 802.11N Wireless (p/n: DCS-2130)
        • Full HD Cube Network Camera (p/n: DCS-2210)
        • Full HD Wireless N Cube Network Camera with 802.11N Wireless (p/n: DCS-2230)
        • Day & Night 1.3 magapixel PoE IP Camera (p/n: DCS-3110)
        • Day & Night PoE IP Camera With 3G Mobile Video Support (p/n: DCS-3411)
        • Day & Night PoE IP Camera With 18x optical zoom (p/n: DCS-3415)
        • SecuriCam 2-Way Audio Internet Camera with 3G Mobile video 1 10/100Mbps Ethernet port, In-build 802.11g wireless access point, up to 54Mbps, built-in omni-directional microphone (p/n: DCS-3420)
        • Wireless 802.11 b/g/n, Day and Night Audio/Video Monitoring (p/n: DCS-3430)
        • Megapixel Day & Night WDR Network Camera (p/n: DCS-3710)
        • Sony Exmor 1/2.8 3 Megapixel CMOS progressive sensor (p/n: DCS-3716)
        • PAN & TILT WIRELESS n NETWORK CAMERA (p/n: DCS-5230)
        • H.264 PTZ NETWORK CAMERA (p/n: DCS-5605)
        • WIRELESS N H.264 PTZ NETWORK CAMERA (p/n: DCS-5635)
        • Fixed DOME Network Camera (p/n: DCS-6110)
        • Fixed DOME Network Camera with Day&Nigh functions (1/4 WDR VGA CMOS sensor, 3.3-12 vari-focal lens BuilIn IR-cut removable filter) (p/n: DCS-6111)
        • Fixed DOME Network Camera with Day&Nigh functions (1/3 CCD sensor, 3.3-12 vari-focal lens BuilIn IR LED (15m range)) (p/n: DCS-6410)
        • High Speed Dome Network Camera (p/n: DCS-6818/EP)
        • 1/4 megapixel CMOS sensor, Real-time H.264/ MPEG-4/ MJPEG, Max. resolution 1280x800 at 30 fps (p/n: DCS-7110)
        • DAY & NIGHT PoE OUTDOOR NETWORK CAMERA (p/n: DCS-7510)
        • 802.11n Wireless Internet Camera (p/n: DCS-942L)
        • 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, 802.11b/g/n WLAN Internet Camera (p/n: DCS-932L)
        • Securicam Network Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure with Thermal Barrier for DCS-2000 and DCS-3220 (p/n: DCS-45)
        • Securicam Network Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure with Power Supply (p/n: DCS-50)
        • Securicam Network Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure with Power Supply, Heater,& Blower (p/n: DCS-60)
        • Securicam Network Internet Camera Outdoor Enclosure with Power Supply, Heater, & Blower, (p/n: DCS-70)
        • 7" Outdoor dome housing (p/n: DCS-71)
        • 7" Outdoor dome housing with PoE (p/n: DCS-71P)
        • 7" Outdoor dome housing with wireless antenna (p/n: DCS-71W)
        • Boxee Box (p/n: DSM-380)
      • IPTV

        • IP Set-To-Box (1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, MPEG-2, H.264) (p/n: DIB-110)
        • IP Set-To-Box (1-port UTP 10/100Mbps, HDMI Connector Up to 1080i, RGB, S-Video interfaces, 2 port USB 2.0, MPEG-2/4, H.264) (p/n: DIB-120)
        • CS mount vari-focal auto iris lens for 1/3" and 1/4" sensors with IR correction (p/n: DCS-25)
        • Zoom Lens (2x) for DVC-1000/1100 (p/n: DVC-20)
        • D-Link Mount for High Speed Dome (p/n: DCS-32-4)
        • Flush Mount Bracket for DCS-6510 (p/n: DCS-33-1)
        • Surface Mount Bracket for DCS-6510 (p/n: DCS-33-2)
        • Pedant Mount Bracket for DCS-6510 (p/n: DCS-33-3)
        • Bent Mount Bracket for DCS-6510 (p/n: DCS-33-4)
        • Pedant Mount Bracket for DCS-6511 (p/n: DCS-34-2)
        • Bent Mount Bracket for DCS-6511 (p/n: DCS-34-3)
        • 1-port 100BASE-FX (SC) multi-mode fiber module, max.Distance 2 km (p/n: DEM-201F)
        • 1-port 100BASE-FX (SC) single-mode fiber module, max.Distance 10 km (p/n: DEM-201FL)
        • 100BASE-FX Single-Mode 15KM SFP Transceiver (p/n: DEM-210)
        • 100BASE-FX multi-mode SFP Transceiver, max.Distance 2 km (p/n: DEM-211)
        • 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm, 10 pcs bundle) (p/n: DEM-220T/10)
        • 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm (p/n: DEM-220T)
        • 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm, 10 pcs bundle) (p/n: DEM-220R/10)
        • 100Base-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1310/RX-1550 nm) (p/n: DEM-220R)
        • 1 -port SFP (Mini-GBIC) module (p/n: DEM-301G)
        • 1-port 1000BASE-T module (p/n: DEM-301T)
        • 1-port GBIC LX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 2km, support 3.3V/5V power) (p/n: DEM-310GM2)
        • 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (LC, up to 10km, support 3.3V power) (p/n: DEM-310GT)
        • 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (LC, up to 550m, support 3.3V power) (p/n: DEM-311GT)
        • 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-SX+ Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (LC, up to 2km, support 3.3V power) (p/n: DEM-312GT2)
        • 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LH Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 50km, support 3.3V power) (p/n: DEM-314GT)
        • 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 80km, support 3.3V power) (p/n: DEM-315GT)
        • 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) (p/n: DEM-330T)
        • 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) (p/n: DEM-331T)
        • 4-port mini-GBIC (SFP) module for DGS-3212SR/3312SR (p/n: DEM-340MG)
        • 4-port 1000Base-T module for DGS-3212SR/3312SR (p/n: DEM-340T)
        • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 CX4 Port, compatible with DGS-34xx series Gigabit switches (p/n: DEM-410CX)
        • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 XFP, compatible with DGS-34xx series Gigabit switches (p/n: DEM-410X)
        • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 CX4 Port, compatible with DGS-3610-xx series Gigabit switches (p/n: DEM-412CX)
        • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 1 XFP, compatible with DGS-3610-xx series Gigabit switches (p/n: DEM-412X)
        • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 2 XFP (p/n: DEM-420X)
        • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 2 CX4 ports (p/n: DEM-420CX)
        • 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver (p/n: DEM-421XT)
        • 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver (p/n: DEM-422XT)
        • 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km (LC connector) (p/n: DEM-423XT)
        • 10G BASE-ER 10Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver, 80km (p/n: DEM-424XT)
        • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM) (p/n: DEM-431XT)
        • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) (p/n: DEM-431XT-DD)
        • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km (w/o DDM) (p/n: DEM-432XT)
        • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km (with DDM) (p/n: DEM-432XT-DD)
        • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver 40km (w/o DDM) (p/n: DEM-433XT)
        • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver 40km (with DDM) (p/n: DEM-433XT-DD)
        • 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (w/o DDM) 220m: OM1 & OM2 & OM3 (p/n: DEM-435XT)
        • 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) 220m: OM1 & OM2 & OM3 (p/n: DEM-435XT-DD)
        • 10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1330nm, RX: 1270nm (p/n: DEM-436XT-BXD)
        • 10GBASE-LR BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 20km (w/o DDM) TX: 1270nm, RX: 1330nm (p/n: DEM-436XT-BXU)
        • 4-port stacking module (IEEE 1394) for DGS-3212SR/3312SR (p/n: DEM-540)
        • 10G stacking cable for project X Switch, 50cm (p/n: DEM-CB50)
        • 10G stacking cable for project X Switch, 1m (p/n: DEM-CB100)
        • 10GE-CX4 cable, 3m (p/n: DEM-CB300CX)
        • 1-port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module, Single-mode fiber, LX dist. (up to 10km), support 3.3V (p/n: DGS-703)
        • 1-port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module, Single-mode fiber, LX dist. (up to 30km), support 3.3V (p/n: DGS-704)
        • 1-port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module, Multi-mode fiber, SX dist. (up to 550m), support 3.3V (p/n: DGS-707)
        • 1-port GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module, Single-mode fiber, LX dist. (up to 80km), support 3.3V (p/n: DGS-708)
        • 1-port GBIC 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver (up to 100m, support 3.3V power) (p/n: DGS-711)
        • 1 port mini-GBIC 1000BASE-T Copper transceiver (up to 100m, support 3.3V power) (p/n: DGS-712)
    • -

      • -

        • 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Print Server, 1-port Parallel Printer (p/n: DP-301P+)
        • Single port USB Multiprotocol PrintServer (p/n: DPR-1020)
        • Wireless Multiprotocol PrintServer Single port USB (p/n: DPR-1040)
        • 1-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing, Print Server, 1-port Parallel Printer, 2-port USB (p/n: DPR-1061)
        • 4 USB Port Print Server (p/n: DPR-2000)
        • IDS/IDP License signatures upgrade subscription (p/n: DFL-260-IPS-12)
        • Antivirus License signatures upgrade subscription (p/n: DFL-800-AV-12)
        • Web content filters license, upgrade subscription (p/n: DFL-800-WCF-12)
        • IDS/IDP signatures upgrade subscription_L (for DFL-210) (p/n: DFL-210-IPS-12)
        • IDS/IDP signatures upgrade subscription_L (for DFL-2500) (p/n: DFL-2500-IPS-12)
        • Web content filters lic, upgrade subscription (p/n: DFL-860-WCF-12)
        • IDS/IDP signatures upgrade subscription_L (p/n: DFL-800-IPS-12)
        • Antivirus Lic signatures upgrade subscription (for DFL-860) (p/n: DFL-860-AV-12)
        • IDS/IDP License signatures upgrade subscription (for DFL-860) (p/n: DFL-860-IPS-12)
        • D-View SNMP Network Management System (Ver 6.0, up to 1000 IP) (p/n: DV-600S)
        • D-View SNMP Network Management System (Ver 6.0) (p/n: DV-600P)
    • Ethernet

      • Ethernet

        • 10Base-T/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet NIC with RJ-45 connector (PCI) (p/n: DFE-520TX)
        • 1-port Fibre Multimode up to 2 km (SC) 100Mbps (PCI) (p/n: DFE-551FX)
        • PXE Boot ROM, for DFE-550FX V.B1 (p/n: DFE-554FP)
        • 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC (PCI) (p/n: DGE-528T)
        • 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Gigabit Ethernet UTP NIC (PCI (p/n: DGE-530T)
        • 1-port 1000 Mbps SC Fiber, Full-Duplex, 64/32-bit PCI-bus (Bus Master) PnP (p/n: DGE-550SX)
        • 1000BASE-SX(LC) PCI-Express X4 Adapter (p/n: DGE-560SX)
        • 1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter (p/n: DGE-560T)
        • 1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing, 32-bit PCMCIA CardBus (p/n: DGE-660TD)
        • Power Line HD Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 Mbps (p/n: DHP-306AV)
        • Power Line HD Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 Mbps, Starter kit (p/n: DHP-307AV)
        • Wireless N Powerline Router (p/n: DHP-1320)
        • 802.11n Wireless Power Line HD Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 Mbps (p/n: DHP-W306AV)
        • USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter (p/n: DUB-E100)
        • PCI-E 2x USB 3.0 Adapter for desktops (p/n: DUB-1310)
        • PCI-E 2x USB 3.0 Express Card for notebooks (p/n: DUB-1320)
        • RPL Boot ROM, for DFE-550TX V.Cx (p/n: DFE-554C)
        • PXE Boot ROM, for DFE-550TX V.Cx (p/n: DFE-554CP)
        • PXE Boot Rom for DFE-550TX (p/n: DFE-554P)
        • PXR/RPL Boot ROM for DGE-528T Rev A1, A2*, RoHS (p/n: DGE-528R)
        • PXR/RPL Boot ROM for DGE-528T Rev B1X, RoHS (p/n: DGE-528R/B)
        • BOOTROM with BOOTCODE for DGE-530T (h/w ver. D1 only) , 10pcs per box (p/n: DGE-530R/10DIP)
        • Real HDD tray for DSN-3200/3400 (p/n: DSN-010)
        • Plastic dummy tray for DSN-3200/3400 (p/n: DSN-020)
        • 2-Bay Network Storage with advanced services, ShareCenter Pulse (p/n: DNS-320)
        • 2-Bay SATA Network Storage (1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 1-port USB 2.0) (p/n: DNS-323)
        • Network storage with two HDD drive bays (p/n: DNS-325)
        • 4-Bay SATA Network Storage with OLED status display (1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, 1-port USB 2.0) (p/n: DNS-343)
        • 4-Bay ShareCenter Duo (p/n: DNS-346)
        • 2-Bay SATA Network Video Recorder for D-Link IPCAMs (1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps) (p/n: DNS-722-4)
        • Four 3.5-inch standard SATA drives with up to 2 TB capacity (p/n: DNS-1100-04)
        • Five 3.5-inch standard SATA drives with up to 2 TB capacity (p/n: DNS-1200-05/A1A)
        • 4x1GbE iSCSI SAN Array with 8x SATA HDD trays (p/n: DSN-2100-10)
        • 8x1GbE iSCSI SAN Array with 15x SATA HDD trays (p/n: DSN-3200-10)
        • 1x10GbE (1 XFP) iSCSI SAN Array with 15x SATA HDD trays (w/o Drives), 3U (p/n: DSN-3400-10)
        • 802.11g Wireless Access Point (p/n: DAP-1150)
        • 802.11n Wireless multimode router (p/n: DAP-1150/RU)
        • 802.11b/g/n Wireless Pocket N router, with 3G USB support (p/n: DAP-1350)
        • 802.11n (draft) Wireless Access Point (p/n: DAP-1353)
        • 802.11n Wireless Access Point with Advanced Features (p/n: DAP-1360)
        • 802.11n DualBand High-Speed Mediabridge (p/n: DAP-1513)
        • 802.11a/n DualBand + 4-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps, High-Speed Bridge/Access Point (p/n: DAP-1522)
        • 802.11n DualBand High-Speed Bridge/AP (p/n: DAP-1525)
        • 802.11n Wireless Access Point, 1 10/100/1000 BASE-TX Gigabit Ethernet ports, 64/128 - bit WEP Encryption, WPA/WPA2-PSK, WPA/WPA2-EAP, TKIP/AES, IEEE (p/n: DAP-2360)
        • 802.11a/n DualBand Wireless Access Point with PoE (p/n: DAP-2553)
        • 802.11a/n DualBand Wireless Access Point with PoE (Solid Metal Housing) (p/n: DAP-2590)
        • 802.11n Concurrent Dualband Access Point, up to 300Mbps, with PoE support (p/n: DAP-2690)
        • 802.11g Wireless Outdoor Access Point/Bridge with ouput power 17dBm (p/n: DAP-3220)
        • 802.11a/n DualBand Wireless outdoor Access point/Bridge with output power 17dBm (p/n: DAP-3520)
        • Dual Band (2.4/5.0GHz) 802.11n Wireless outdoor Access point with output power 20dBm (p/n: DAP-3690)
        • 802.11a Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA/CA with ACK, frequency 5GHz (one radio) (p/n: DAP-3760)
        • 802.11a Wireless RCP Bridge with TDMA and CSMA/CA with ACK, frequency 5GHz (two radios) (p/n: DAP-3860)
        • 802.11g Wireless 108G Access Point (p/n: DWL-2100AP)
        • 802.11g Wireless outdoor Access point/Bridge (p/n: DWL-2700AP)
        • 802.11g/2.4GHz Managed PoE Access Point in Metal Chasis, up to 108Mbps (p/n: DWL-3200AP)
        • 802.11g/2.4GHz Managed PoE Access Point, up to 108Mbps (p/n: DWL-3260AP)
        • 802.11a/g Tri-Mode Dualband Wireless Access Point, up to 108Mbps (p/n: DWL-7100AP)
        • 802.11a/g Smart Dual Band Access Point, up to 108Mbps (p/n: DWL-8500AP)
        • 802.11a/b/g/n Smart Dual Band PoE Access Point, up to 300Mbps (p/n: DWL-8600AP)
        • Power over Ethernet Adapter (p/n: DWL-P50)
        • Power over Ethernet Adapters (pair). Selectable output 5V DC, 2.5A or 12V DC, 1A, transmit power up to 100m (p/n: DWL-P200)
    • ؘ

      • ؘ

        • PPTP access concentrator (p/n: DSA-3110)
        • PPTP/PPPoE access concentrator (7-port UTP 10/100Mbps, standart f/w) (p/n: DSA-3110/E/B)
Outer link