:
:
?
�������

�������

:

      • Fast Ethernet

        • 16-port 10/100/1000 Mbit, EasySmart switch, 11 (p/n: DGS-1100-16)
        • 24-port 10/100/1000 Mbit, EasySmart switch, 11 (p/n: DGS-1100-24)
        • 8 ports 10/100Mbps PoE WEB Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-08P)
        • 24 ports PoE 10/100Mbps and 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-28P)
        • 8 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-10/ME)
        • 24 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP WEB Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-28/ME)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, SmartSwitch, 19" (p/n: DES-1210-28)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-1210-28 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-1210-28)
        • 48 ports 10/100Mbps and 2 ports 10/100/1000Mbps and 2 Combo 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP Smart III Switch (p/n: DES-1210-52)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 MetroEthernet Switch (p/n: DES-1228/ME)
        • 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 100/1000 SFP + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 MetroEthernet Switch, 19 (p/n: DES-1228/ME/B1A)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-1228/ME to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-1228/ME)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps, L2 Management Switch, Desktop (p/n: DES-2108/B)
        • 8-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 1-port 1000BASE-T + 1 100BASE-FX (SC, SMF, up to 30 km) Ethernet ports L2 Management Switch (p/n: DES-3010FL)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3028)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3028 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3028)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps PoE + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3028P)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3052)
        • 48-Port 10/100Mbps PoE + 2 1000BASE-T + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch (p/n: DES-3052P)
        • 10-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-10)
        • 16-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-18)
        • 24-Port 10/100Mbps+ 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L2 Management Switch (p/n: DES-3200-26)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3200-26 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3200-26)
        • 24-Port UTP 10/100Mbps + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-28)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3200-28 to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3200-28)
        • 24-Port SFP (100Mbps) + 4 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3200-28F)
        • Service pack to change standard AC power supply of DES-3200-28/ME to DC 48V New power supply unit ( ACS-PSU-12VDC2.5A24W-switch) and service procedure included in Service Centers only (p/n: INST-DC-DES-3200-28/ME)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3526)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3550)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3528)
        • DC power, 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Combo Copper/SFP + 2 1000 Mbps Copper (p/n: DES-3528DC)
        • 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps PoE + 2-port 1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3528P)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, L2 Single IP Management Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3552)
        • 48-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE(802.3af) + 2 Combo Copper/SFP + 2 1000 Mbps Copper (p/n: DES-3552P)
        • 48-port UTP 10/100Mbps + 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 2 combo 1000BASE-T/SFP, xStack L3 Managed Switch, 19" (p/n: DES-3852)
        • 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP L3 Managed Switch (p/n: DES-3810-28)
Outer link